LP-Damenpokal 2002
PlatzStart-Nr.Name VornameLG-RingeTeilerGesamt
111Hartmann Elvira9220,628,6
26Reubelt Melanie9857,259,2
38Zapadlo Erika8853,665,6
43Albert Michaela9567,672,6
518Drössel Rosalita8872,484,4
621Stiehl Kerstin7965,586,5
71Dömling Bettina8790,6103,6
87Werner Melanie8692,3106,3
94Rückert Melanie8596,5111,5
1017Hornung Heidi87101,5114,5
115Heinlein Anja75127,6152,6
129Hofmann Kathrin94147,1153,1
1325Kast Katharina89186,9197,9
1416Schmitt Heidi94193,2199,2
1524Bachmann Silke87205,4218,4
1619Söder Helene84243,9259,9
1722May Sandra80272,9292,9
1813Albert Daniela87285,4298,4
1910Kürschner Katja75290,6315,6
2027Zeis Heike71303,9332,9
212Börger Kerstin77338,3361,3
2212Hesselbach Heike63412,4449,4
2323Bachmann Alma54490,2536,2
2420Eppler Evelin54609,4655,4
2526Kast Uschi48627,1679,1

LP-Damenpokal 2002
PlatzStart-Nr.Name VornameLP-RingeTeilerGesamt
114Rommel Isa70159,3189,3
819Söder Helene74235,9261,9
23Albert Michaela47228,3281,3
316Schmitt Heidi65265,1300,1
422May Sandra62266,5304,5
515Budde Ursula64288,5324,5
623Bachmann Alma52352,0400,0
718Drössel Rosalita67487,0520,0
913Albert Daniela50558,6608,6
1021Stiehl Kerstin272000,02073,0

Kombi-Damenpokal 2002
PlatzStart-Nr.Name VornameLG-RingeTeilerGesamtLP-RingeTeilerGesamtLG-LP-Kombi
13Albert Michaela9567,672,647228,3281,3353,9
216Schmitt Heidi94193,2199,265265,1300,1499,3
519Söder Helene84243,9259,974235,9261,9521,8
322May Sandra80272,9292,962266,5304,5597,4
418Drössel Rosalita8872,484,467487,0520604,4
613Albert Daniela87285,4298,450558,6608,6907
723Bachmann Alma54490,2536,252352,0400936,2
821Stiehl Kerstin7965,586,5272000,020732159,5